Licensed to Washington University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/10/2020 07:58 PM
                         2020 WashU Invite - 1/10/2020                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:44.77    1:49.09   40  
     1) Pollitt, Elle N JR              2) Li, Stephanie SR               
     3) Meszaros, Alexandra FR          4) Baxamusa, Sabrina T JR         
       27.73    30.49    26.38    24.49                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:45.46    1:51.98   34  
     1) Bonetta-Misteli, Francesca SO   2) Wakiyama, Grace SO             
     3) Klein, Mikayla FR               4) Lewis, Kayleigh S FR           
       29.01    30.88    26.99    25.10                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:50.53   x1:52.91  
     1) Wilson, Abby SO                 2) Teng, Maggie FR                
     3) Bowater, Stephanie J SO         4) Uldrich, Grace M FR            
       28.87    31.57    26.75    25.72                                    
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:52.53   x1:53.50  
     1) Castillo, Natalia SO            2) Guo, Emily FR                  
     3) Jenkins, Hailey E SR            4) Mansour, Jennifer JR           
       28.80    31.52    27.35    25.83                                    
  5 Rhodes College-SE  'A'                            1:51.20    1:53.85   32  
     1) Metts, Lilli E SO               2) Ulmer, Emily A SO              
     3) Harris, Mia FR                  4) Hulslander, Nancy L FR         
       30.65    31.67    26.51    25.02                                    
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'E'            1:56.05   x1:56.29  
     1) Wiley, Claire E SR              2) Hamrick, Melissa F SR          
     3) Schneiderman, Joelle C FR       4) Fox, Emily K JR                
       28.99    34.14    26.81    26.35                                    
  7 University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'A'            1:48.08    1:56.38   30  
     1) Hauptmann, Franziska FR         2) Konstapel, Zara FR             
     3) Wang, Seela M SO                4) Brizard, Serena J FR           
       29.39    32.32    27.61    27.06                                    
  8 Maryville University-OZ  'A'                      1:55.77    1:57.62   28  
     1) McSalley, Megan E SO            2) Norwood, Taylor L SO           
     3) Rosson, Sarah N FR              4) Doss, Hannah N SO              
       31.40    32.87    27.24    26.11                                    
  9 University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'B'            1:32.44    1:58.42   26  
     1) Arthur, Natalie FR              2) Gawronski, Olivia N FR         
     3) Stalder, Kristen E FR           4) Visser, Merel SR               
       30.16    33.47    28.21    26.58                                    
 10 Rhodes College-SE  'B'                            1:58.20    2:01.16   24  
     1) Pierce, Brittany C SO           2) Gasner, Kendall M SR           
     3) Cronk, Julia M SO               4) Johnson, Rita M SO             
       31.76    35.43    28.21    25.76                                    
 11 University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'C'            2:02.98   x2:02.07  
     1) Herndon, Ana R JR               2) Hei, Amanda L FR               
     3) Bitner, Lizzie J FR             4) Culp, Abby N FR                
       30.67    34.53    29.67    27.20                                    
 12 Rhodes College-SE  'D'                            2:16.00   x2:05.90  
     1) Davies, Meredith B SR           2) Marotta, Lauren K JR           
     3) Gasner, Kaitlin J SO            4) Frazier, Heidi M SO            
       31.78    34.64    30.54    28.94                                    
 13 Rhodes College-SE  'C'                            2:04.00   x2:07.57  
     1) Harri, Angie SR                 2) Donahue, Aidan SO              
     3) Elliott, Hannah M JR            4) O'Reilly, Maggie R SR          
       32.83    36.70    30.35    27.69                                    
 14 Williams Baptist University-AR  'A'               2:08.04    2:16.04   22  
       32.23    37.09    36.84    29.88                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:30.00    1:33.24   40  
     1) Chen, Jerry SR                  2) Deshusses, Simon M SR          
     3) Hardy, James J SR               4) Wilson, Peyton T SR            
       23.84    26.36    22.60    20.44                                    
  2 University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'A'            1:30.44    1:36.11   34  
     1) Masjuan Roca, Guillem FR        2) Stevenson, Austin L SO         
     3) Jimenez, Gabriel SR             4) Golinski, Patryk SR            
       25.21    26.04    22.58    22.28                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:31.86    1:36.40   32  
     1) Horikawa, Nozomi F SR           2) Huang, Vincent SR              
     3) Dale, Barclay S SO              4) Halawa, Zach SO                
       24.67    27.25    22.28    22.20                                    
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:33.07   x1:38.67  
     1) Shields, Nolan R FR             2) Yang, Matthew P JR             
     3) Bird, Alex G SR                 4) Risma, Sammy I FR              
       26.56    26.48    23.27    22.36                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:36.43   x1:39.46  
     1) Ferry, Walker W FR              2) Hao, Kevin X SO                
     3) Ma, Jonathan Y FR               4) Mahoney, Sam E SO              
       26.67    26.87    22.87    23.05                                    
  6 Maryville University-OZ  'A'                      1:39.22    1:41.77   30  
     1) Riffel, Jack J SO               2) DeRicco, Sam P SO              
     3) Park, Joseph Y JR               4) Lindoff, Karl K JR             
       26.54    29.03    24.37    21.83                                    
  7 University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'B'            1:40.93    1:43.23   28  
     1) Santisteban Romero, Sergio SO   2) Martinez Camarena, Moises SO   
     3) Hunter, Malcolm O SO            4) Downey, Ryne A FR              
       26.06    29.31    25.03    22.83                                    
  8 Rhodes College-SE  'A'                            1:35.08    1:45.41   26  
     1) Gammons, Zac J SO               2) Chang, Roland W SO             
     3) Lasida, Lutfi F FR              4) Pulaski, Jon P JR              
       26.40    29.52    25.23    24.26                                    
  9 University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'C'                 NT   x1:47.03  
     1) Norton, Dawson T FR             2) Almeraz, Carlos A FR           
     3) Dean, Myles J FR                4) Dorsey, Ryan N FR              
       26.83    31.11    25.70    23.39                                    
 10 Williams Baptist University-AR  'A'               1:42.70    1:48.30   24  
       28.38    31.86    24.50    23.56                                    
 11 Maryville University-OZ  'B'                           NT    1:49.41   22  
     1) Aldaco, Mike W SO               2) Dodd, Gino A SO                
     3) Rouse, Adam D SR                4) Richardson, Aaron C SO         
       28.89    30.80    27.13    22.59                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eksteen, Sinead           SO RHO-SE               1:49.03    1:52.21   20  
      26.37   28.38   28.71   28.75                                
  2 Meszaros, Alexandra       FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.74    1:57.24   17  
      27.03   29.21   30.31   30.69                                
  3 Klein, Mikayla            FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.26    2:01.09   16  
      27.92   30.68   31.69   30.80                                
  4 Cardwell, Katie M         JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.46    2:01.87   15  
      27.55   30.61   31.72   31.99                                
  5 Brecher, Audrey J         SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.78    2:01.89   14  
      28.13   30.45   31.69   31.62                                
  6 Visser, Merel             SR UMSL-OZ              1:55.85    2:02.02   13  
      29.19   30.83   31.31   30.69                                
  7 Lewis, Kayleigh S         FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.42    2:02.23   12  
      29.36   31.05   31.06   30.76                                
  8 Wakiyama, Grace           SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.91    2:02.25   11  
      59.96                   30.75                                
  9 Nelson, Madeleine S       SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:58.56    2:02.82    9  
      28.82   31.11   31.51   31.38                                
 10 Bowater, Stephanie J      SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.84    2:02.84    7  
      27.28   30.31   32.61   32.64                                
 11 Auditore, Sam R           FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.60    2:02.96    6  
      28.94   31.28   31.59   31.15                                
 12 Baxamusa, Sabrina T       JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:58.10    2:03.22    5  
      28.07   30.62   31.91   32.62                                
 13 Jenkins, Hailey E         SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.99    2:03.66    4  
      28.81   31.58   31.76   31.51                                
 14 Johnson, Rita M           SO RHO-SE               2:01.90    2:03.82    3  
      29.27   31.89   31.56   31.10                                
 15 Bechtel, Rebecca J        FR UMSL-OZ              2:00.03    2:04.38    2  
      29.27   31.90   32.10   31.11                                
 16 Blocka, Agnieszka         SR UMSL-OZ              1:53.30    2:04.70    1  
      28.70   31.21   32.26   32.53                                
 17 Johnson, Margaret C       SO RHO-SE               2:04.82    2:05.99  
      29.36   31.65   32.46   32.52                                
 18 Gorska, Julia             FR UMSL-OZ              1:56.39    2:06.09  
      28.73   30.62   32.73   34.01                                
 19 Callahan, Danielle M      SO Maryville-OZ         1:59.43    2:06.25  
      29.27   31.17   32.63   33.18                                
 20 Holsen, Eva E             SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.95    2:06.62  
      29.43   31.93   32.77   32.49                                
 21 Mortimer, Grace L         SO Maryville-OZ         2:12.74    2:08.86  
      29.93   32.97   33.32   32.64                                
 22 Hall, Abby J              FR Maryville-OZ         2:09.48    2:09.29  
      30.49   32.31   32.72   33.77                                
 23 Jacobs, Elyse R           JR RHO-SE               2:00.45    2:09.78  
      30.08   32.31   33.51   33.88                                
 24 Kudanovych, Bella A       SO UMSL-OZ              2:07.76    2:09.85  
      29.62   33.06   33.92   33.25                                
 25 Culp, Abby N              FR UMSL-OZ              2:03.97    2:11.43  
      29.61   32.96   34.48   34.38                                
 26 Arthur, Natalie           FR UMSL-OZ              2:04.03    2:11.44  
      29.73   32.50   34.79   34.42                                
 27 Harri, Angie              SR RHO-SE               2:07.61    2:16.88  
      31.24   34.09   36.04   35.51                                
 28 Dulin, Izzy                  Williams-AR          2:11.24    2:17.17  
      30.48   34.06   36.58   36.05                                
 29 Frazier, Heidi M          SO RHO-SE               2:17.45    2:17.74  
      32.92   34.55   34.92   35.35                                
 30 Foster, Julie                Williams-AR          2:16.95    2:36.10  
      32.93   39.70   41.96   41.51                                
 31 Cram, Hope                   Williams-AR          2:50.28    3:08.18  
      36.77   45.01   51.73   54.67                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziolkowski, Evan W        SO RHO-SE               1:42.64    1:43.82   20  
      25.19   26.60   26.00   26.03                                
  2 Kelber, Mason A           FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:39.31    1:43.92   17  
      24.52   26.28   26.76   26.36                                
  3 Ma, Jonathan Y            FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:45.54    1:44.93   16  
      25.04   27.11   26.77   26.01                                
  4 Hao, Kevin X              SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:46.13    1:45.73   15  
      25.45   27.21   27.10   25.97                                
  5 Rogers, Nicholas P        FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:44.56    1:45.77   14  
      25.20   27.15   26.87   26.55                                
  6 Stahl, Keven J            JR UMSL-OZ              1:44.42    1:46.36   13  
      25.29   27.42   27.22   26.43                                
  7 Osa, Jon                  FR UMSL-OZ              1:45.07    1:46.75   12  
      24.87   26.81   27.54   27.53                                
  8 Horikawa, Nozomi F        SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:46.88    1:47.35   11  
      25.19   27.85   27.60   26.71                                
  9 Reinhard, Rick M          SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:43.50    1:47.95    9  
      25.13   27.60   27.59   27.63                                
 10 Chen, Jerry               SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:44.18    1:48.81    7  
      25.38   27.63   27.04   28.76                                
 11 Clark, Aiden H            SO UMSL-OZ              1:46.58    1:48.96    6  
      25.50   27.79   27.67   28.00                                
 12 Dorsel, Evan M            FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:44.84    1:49.17    5  
      24.76   27.73   28.52   28.16                                
 13 Norton, Dawson T          FR UMSL-OZ              1:50.74    1:55.20    4  
      26.58   29.03   29.61   29.98                                
 14 Vernon, Henry                Williams-AR               NT    1:57.52    3  
      25.97   30.66   30.73   30.16                                
 15 DeRicco, Sam P            SO Maryville-OZ         1:57.08    1:58.45    2  
      27.11   30.25   31.36   29.73                                
 16 Folk, Ryan J              SO RHO-SE               1:55.40    1:59.11    1  
      27.53   30.35   31.36   29.87                                
 17 Lawson, Micah                Williams-AR          2:00.63    2:05.55  
      28.56   31.09   32.82   33.08                                
 18 Rouse, Adam D             SR Maryville-OZ         2:01.30    2:07.02  
      29.26   32.42   32.65   32.69                                
 19 Breitkruez, Luke             Williams-AR          2:01.66    2:10.74  
      28.48   31.55   34.73   35.98                                
 20 Sapp, Simeon                 Williams-AR          2:13.43    2:18.27  
      29.96   33.65   37.38   37.28                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollitt, Elle N           JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.19    2:11.04   20  
      28.27   33.98   38.43   30.36                                
  2 Guo, Emily                FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.78    2:13.16   17  
      29.04   33.89   38.15   32.08                                
  3 Norwood, Taylor L         SO Maryville-OZ         2:16.98    2:14.17   16  
      28.68   34.01   39.43   32.05                                
  4 Carey, Grace K            SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:14.41    2:14.50   15  
      27.80   33.34   41.38   31.98                                
  5 Whitsel, Anne C           JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.31    2:15.34   14  
      28.66   34.73   40.93   31.02                                
  6 Meehan, Lucy O            JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:18.59    2:16.85   13  
      29.21   35.47   40.10   32.07                                
  7 Hamrick, Melissa F        SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.52    2:17.97   12  
      29.89   36.72   39.01   32.35                                
  8 Schoemans, Stephanie      SO UMSL-OZ              2:11.18    2:18.80   11  
      30.25   35.12   40.27   33.16                                
  9 Wiley, Claire E           SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:12.39    2:19.23    9  
      29.95   34.04   42.15   33.09                                
 10 Cronk, Julia M            SO RHO-SE               2:18.92    2:19.35    7  
      29.74   38.03   38.22   33.36                                
 11 Li, Stephanie             SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:15.99    2:19.77    6  
      31.29   39.53   36.99   31.96                                
 12 Fox, Emily K              JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.68    2:20.22    5  
      30.48   34.89   41.74   33.11                                
 13 Kuhn, Catherine E         SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:26.62    2:20.26    4  
      30.51   35.60   41.13   33.02                                
 14 Hauptmann, Franziska      FR UMSL-OZ              2:13.78    2:20.95    3  
      30.86   34.53   42.13   33.43                                
 15 Castillo, Natalia         SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:15.82    2:21.54    2  
      30.77   33.67   44.51   32.59                                
 16 Metts, Lilli E            SO RHO-SE               2:17.60    2:22.93    1  
      30.12   35.48   43.75   33.58                                
 17 Tolan, Grace C            SR RHO-SE               2:15.45    2:23.08  
      31.16   36.19   41.98   33.75                                
 18 Konstapel, Zara           FR UMSL-OZ              2:12.04    2:23.69  
      30.88   37.35   40.64   34.82                                
 19 Schneiderman, Joelle C    FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:16.18    2:24.55  
      29.32   36.45   47.19   31.59                                
 20 Gawronski, Olivia N       FR UMSL-OZ              2:17.15    2:26.80  
      32.25   38.80   41.21   34.54                                
 21 Ulmer, Emily A            SO RHO-SE               2:28.90    2:28.01  
      32.05   40.36   39.33   36.27                                
 22 Yenari, Lauren R          SO RHO-SE               2:26.50    2:28.11  
      33.09   36.81   45.41   32.80                                
 23 Bitner, Lizzie J          FR UMSL-OZ              2:18.63    2:29.83  
      31.97   41.26   42.89   33.71                                
 24 Gasner, Kendall M         SR RHO-SE               2:20.48    2:33.47  
      32.06   40.56   43.44   37.41                                
 25 Marotta, Lauren K         JR RHO-SE               2:33.91    2:36.23  
      33.79   41.20   43.80   37.44                                
 26 Vernon, Hannah               Williams-AR          2:35.86    2:42.02  
      32.47   41.92   47.65   39.98                                
 27 Foster, Julie                Williams-AR               NT    2:56.91  
      39.25   45.09   52.00   40.57                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deshusses, Simon M        SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.16    1:55.93   20  
      26.41   29.78   33.04   26.70                                
  2 Katz, Nathan R            SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.65    1:57.73   17  
      25.12   30.87   33.51   28.23                                
  3 Dale, Barclay S           SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.98    1:58.37   16  
      24.30   29.70   35.00   29.37                                
  4 Shields, Nolan R          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.84    1:59.86   15  
      26.19   29.71   35.38   28.58                                
  5 Santisteban Romero, Serg  SO UMSL-OZ              1:54.99    2:00.55   14  
      25.58   29.66   36.11   29.20                                
  6 Park, Joseph Y            JR Maryville-OZ         2:03.13    2:01.19   13  
      26.15   32.77   34.25   28.02                                
  7 Hardy, James J            SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.86    2:01.39   12  
      25.33   32.66   35.74   27.66                                
  8 Zuga, Alexander M         SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.14    2:01.97   11  
      26.06   30.79   37.00   28.12                                
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.20    2:01.98    9  
      25.79   30.74   36.73   28.72                                
 10 Chang, Roland W           SO RHO-SE               2:10.27    2:02.91    7  
      27.41   30.90   35.91   28.69                                
 11 Heye, Ian M               SO UMSL-OZ              1:53.34    2:03.07    6  
      26.35   31.87   34.98   29.87                                
 12 Bird, Alex G              SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.14    2:03.93    5  
      26.28   32.08   37.01   28.56                                
 13 Riffel, Jack J            SO Maryville-OZ         2:03.58    2:05.11    4  
      26.06   32.95   37.08   29.02                                
 14 Mahoney, Sam E            SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.69    2:05.23    3  
      25.19   32.84   37.80   29.40                                
 15 Martinez Camarena, Moise  SO UMSL-OZ              1:58.52    2:05.71    2  
      26.82   32.59   35.53   30.77                                
 16 Ferry, Walker W           FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.92    2:06.22    1  
      27.01   32.06   38.21   28.94                                
 17 Almeraz, Carlos A         FR UMSL-OZ              2:04.71    2:07.64  
      28.40   34.88   35.64   28.72                                
 18 Dorsey, Ryan N            FR UMSL-OZ              2:03.34    2:08.02  
      27.48   33.32   38.64   28.58                                
 19 Hunter, Malcolm O         SO UMSL-OZ              2:00.48    2:08.95  
      26.19   33.59   38.73   30.44                                
 20 Frazier, Matthew O        SO RHO-SE               2:27.34    2:17.12  
      28.80   34.99   42.08   31.25                                
 21 Dodd, Gino A              SO Maryville-OZ         2:17.97    2:20.43  
      28.62   36.65   41.78   33.38                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hulslander, Nancy L       FR RHO-SE                 25.35      25.34   18.5
  1 Barrett, Anjuii J         FR Wash U. MO-MV          24.31      25.34   18.5
  3 Baker, Mary Beth E        JR RHO-SE                 25.54      25.68   16  
  4 Griffin, Madi P           SR RHO-SE                 24.54      25.91   15  
  5 Wang, Seela M             SO UMSL-OZ                24.56      26.11   14  
  6 Uldrich, Grace M          FR Wash U. MO-MV          25.09      26.20   13  
  7 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  SO Wash U. MO-MV          24.77      26.30   12  
  8 Doss, Hannah N            SO Maryville-OZ           26.68      26.42   11  
  9 Mansour, Jennifer         JR Wash U. MO-MV          25.43      26.60    9  
 10 Stalder, Kristen E        FR UMSL-OZ                25.10      26.72    7  
 11 Rosson, Sarah N           FR Maryville-OZ           26.75      26.73    6  
 12 Brizard, Serena J         FR UMSL-OZ                24.48      26.88    5  
 13 Mertz, Caroline A         SR Wash U. MO-MV          28.18      27.23    4  
 14 Pierce, Brittany C        SO RHO-SE                 26.10      27.49    3  
 15 Davies, Meredith B        SR RHO-SE                    NT      27.77    2  
 16 Dulin, Izzy                  Williams-AR               NT      27.94    1  
 17 O'Reilly, Maggie R        SR RHO-SE                 27.49      28.22  
 18 Gasner, Kaitlin J         SO RHO-SE                 27.31      28.52  
 19 McSalley, Megan E         SO Maryville-OZ           28.33      28.97  
 20 Smethers, Aly K           FR Maryville-OZ           28.59      29.18  
 21 Chung, Julianne L         SO RHO-SE                    NT      29.19  
 22 Tettleton, Saylor         SO RHO-SE                 28.15      29.22  
 23 Williams, Lindley C       SO RHO-SE                    NT      31.07  
 24 North, Lily               SR RHO-SE                 28.14      31.55  
 25 Cram, Hope                   Williams-AR            30.65      32.72  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Peyton T          SR Wash U. MO-MV          20.70      21.24   20  
  2 Jimenez, Gabriel          SR UMSL-OZ                20.32      21.27   17  
  3 Stevenson, Austin L       SO UMSL-OZ                21.02      21.71   16  
  4 Van Patten, Chase C       SR Wash U. MO-MV          20.85      21.91   15  
  5 Halawa, Zach              SO Wash U. MO-MV          21.42      22.53   14  
  6 Lindoff, Karl K           JR Maryville-OZ           22.29      22.71   13  
  7 Risma, Sammy I            FR Wash U. MO-MV          21.59      22.74   12  
  8 Johnston, Ben B           JR Wash U. MO-MV          21.47      22.80   11  
  9 Huang, Vincent            SR Wash U. MO-MV          21.84      23.06    9  
 10 Rozman, Harrison W        JR RHO-SE                 21.65      23.14    7  
 11 Gammons, Zac J            SO RHO-SE                 22.30      23.17    6  
 12 Moses, Arrington P        SO RHO-SE                 22.38      23.26    5  
 13 Richardson, Aaron C       SO Maryville-OZ           23.25      23.47    4  
 14 Downey, Ryne A            FR UMSL-OZ                21.88      23.76    3  
 15 Dean, Myles J             FR UMSL-OZ                23.27      24.22    2  
 16 Rogers, AJ                   Williams-AR            25.54      25.62    1  
 17 Haile, Seth                  Williams-AR            27.30      27.33  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Mariah           SR Maryville-OZ          243.85     250.35   20  
  2 Finglass, Rosie A         FR Wash U. MO-MV         221.30     224.05   17  
  3 Kang, Lydia               JR Wash U. MO-MV         168.10     177.40   16  
  4 McAninch, Elizabeth M     SR RHO-SE                169.15     176.55   15  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Donnevun T         FR Maryville-OZ          261.10     211.90   20  
  2 Ruck, Timothy J           JR Maryville-OZ          155.75     163.80   17  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Mia               FR RHO-SE                 58.41      58.48   20  
      27.69   30.79                                                
  2 Norwood, Taylor L         SO Maryville-OZ         1:01.25      59.52   17  
      27.83   31.69                                                
  3 Jenkins, Hailey E         SR Wash U. MO-MV          58.17    1:00.18   16  
      27.99   32.19                                                
  4 Schneiderman, Joelle C    FR Wash U. MO-MV          58.65    1:00.97   15  
      28.34   32.63                                                
  5 Bonetta-Misteli, Frances  SO Wash U. MO-MV          58.50    1:01.66   14  
      28.95   32.71                                                
  6 Lewis, Kayleigh S         FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.01    1:02.08   13  
      29.11   32.97                                                
  7 Wang, Seela M             SO UMSL-OZ                58.30    1:02.13   12  
      28.81   33.32                                                
  8 Wilson, Abby              SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.88    1:02.87   11  
      29.44   33.43                                                
  9 Stalder, Kristen E        FR UMSL-OZ                58.88    1:04.09    9  
      30.24   33.85                                                
 10 Hamrick, Melissa F        SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:05.32    1:04.64    7  
      30.21   34.43                                                
 11 Bechtel, Rebecca J        FR UMSL-OZ                59.77    1:04.84    6  
      30.50   34.34                                                
 12 Stevenson, Emma G         SO UMSL-OZ              1:01.02    1:04.87    5  
      30.98   33.89                                                
 13 Hei, Amanda L             FR UMSL-OZ              1:00.07    1:05.15    4  
      30.19   34.96                                                
 14 Letscher, Tallulah G      FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.65    1:05.42    3  
      30.55   34.87                                                
 15 Elliott, Hannah M         JR RHO-SE               1:03.61    1:05.99    2  
      30.64   35.35                                                
 16 Tolan, Grace C            SR RHO-SE               1:03.63    1:06.72    1  
      31.74   34.98                                                
 17 Barrett, Anjuii J         FR Wash U. MO-MV          59.24    1:06.78  
      30.78   36.00                                                
 18 Reynolds, Sara K          FR RHO-SE               1:07.58    1:07.75  
      31.84   35.91                                                
 19 Herndon, Ana R            JR UMSL-OZ              1:02.15    1:08.73  
      31.62   37.11                                                
 20 Donahue, Aidan            SO RHO-SE               1:03.82    1:08.96  
      32.22   36.74                                                
 21 Dulin, Izzy                  Williams-AR          1:06.15    1:09.28  
      31.49   37.79                                                
 22 O'Reilly, Maggie R        SR RHO-SE               1:05.27    1:10.00  
      32.31   37.69                                                
 23 Bitner, Lizzie J          FR UMSL-OZ              1:02.08    1:10.01  
      32.07   37.94                                                
 24 Vernon, Hannah               Williams-AR          1:12.51    1:11.39  
      31.88   39.51                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jerry               SR Wash U. MO-MV          52.88      52.50   20  
      24.31   28.19                                                
  2 Park, Joseph Y            JR Maryville-OZ              NT      53.32   17  
      25.41   27.91                                                
  3 Hao, Kevin X              SO Wash U. MO-MV          51.77      53.38   16  
      25.47   27.91                                                
  4 Golinski, Patryk          SR UMSL-OZ                49.93      53.39   15  
      24.86   28.53                                                
  5 Mahoney, Sam E            SO Wash U. MO-MV          50.91      53.57   14  
      24.84   28.73                                                
  6 Dobson, Chet C            SO Wash U. MO-MV          54.31      53.72   13  
      25.01   28.71                                                
  7 Lindoff, Karl K           JR Maryville-OZ           52.87      53.75   12  
      25.29   28.46                                                
  8 Yang, Matthew P           JR Wash U. MO-MV          54.74      53.87   11  
      25.08   28.79                                                
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M          FR Wash U. MO-MV          50.73      53.88    9  
      25.35   28.53                                                
 10 Clark, Ryan F             FR UMSL-OZ                51.58      54.57    7  
      25.31   29.26                                                
 11 Halawa, Zach              SO Wash U. MO-MV          54.32      54.82    6  
      25.58   29.24                                                
 12 Hunter, Malcolm O         SO UMSL-OZ                51.03      55.29    5  
      26.11   29.18                                                
 13 Moses, Arrington P        SO RHO-SE                 54.09      55.75    4  
      26.10   29.65                                                
 14 Vernon, Henry                Williams-AR            54.08      55.82    3  
      26.40   29.42                                                
 15 Martinez Camarena, Moise  SO UMSL-OZ                53.40      56.78    2  
      26.90   29.88                                                
 16 Pulaski, Jon P            JR RHO-SE                 56.60      57.16    1  
      26.62   30.54                                                
 17 Dean, Myles J             FR UMSL-OZ                55.56      58.09  
      26.85   31.24                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Madi P           SR RHO-SE                 52.59      54.65   20  
      26.20   28.45                                                
  2 Baxamusa, Sabrina T       JR Wash U. MO-MV          52.38      54.74   17  
      26.40   28.34                                                
  3 Whitsel, Anne C           JR Wash U. MO-MV          54.04      55.94   16  
      26.96   28.98                                                
  4 Baker, Mary Beth E        JR RHO-SE                 54.79      56.46   15  
      27.53   28.93                                                
  5 Rosson, Sarah N           FR Maryville-OZ         1:01.54      56.80   14  
      27.78   29.02                                                
  6 Cardwell, Katie M         JR Wash U. MO-MV          54.16      56.82   13  
      26.90   29.92                                                
  7 Schoemans, Stephanie      SO UMSL-OZ                53.26      57.16   12  
      27.36   29.80                                                
  8 Gorska, Julia             FR UMSL-OZ                53.43      57.21   11  
      27.74   29.47                                                
  9 Johnson, Rita M           SO RHO-SE                 56.47      57.29    9  
      28.01   29.28                                                
 10 Blocka, Agnieszka         SR UMSL-OZ                53.02      57.80    7  
      27.86   29.94                                                
 11 Mansour, Jennifer         JR Wash U. MO-MV          55.52      58.78    6  
      28.06   30.72                                                
 12 Uldrich, Grace M          FR Wash U. MO-MV          54.79      58.82    5  
      27.94   30.88                                                
 13 Brizard, Serena J         FR UMSL-OZ                54.71      59.24    4  
      28.53   30.71                                                
 14 Mertz, Caroline A         SR Wash U. MO-MV          57.81      59.25    3  
      28.52   30.73                                                
 15 Arthur, Natalie           FR UMSL-OZ                54.77      59.87    2  
      28.67   31.20                                                
 16 Hall, Abby J              FR Maryville-OZ         1:00.24    1:00.45    1  
      29.22   31.23                                                
 17 Callahan, Danielle M      SO Maryville-OZ           59.97    1:00.56  
      29.06   31.50                                                
 18 Smethers, Aly K           FR Maryville-OZ         1:04.81    1:04.62  
      30.69   33.93                                                
 19 Tettleton, Saylor         SO RHO-SE               1:02.45    1:04.70  
      31.67   33.03                                                
 20 North, Lily               SR RHO-SE               1:03.51    1:10.66  
      34.17   36.49                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Patten, Chase C       SR Wash U. MO-MV          45.79      47.52   20  
      23.06   24.46                                                
  2 Deshusses, Simon M        SR Wash U. MO-MV          45.57      47.58   17  
      23.27   24.31                                                
  3 Ziolkowski, Evan W        SO RHO-SE                 46.84      48.06   16  
      23.05   25.01                                                
  4 Rogers, Nicholas P        FR Wash U. MO-MV          50.13      48.24   15  
      23.48   24.76                                                
  5 Jimenez, Gabriel          SR UMSL-OZ                45.84      48.43   14  
      23.51   24.92                                                
  6 Wilson, Peyton T          SR Wash U. MO-MV          46.40      48.55   13  
      23.17   25.38                                                
  7 Hardy, James J            SR Wash U. MO-MV          49.55      48.78   12  
      23.71   25.07                                                
  8 Dale, Barclay S           SO Wash U. MO-MV          46.05      49.12   11  
      23.66   25.46                                                
  9 Masjuan Roca, Guillem     FR UMSL-OZ                47.18      49.29    9  
      23.50   25.79                                                
 10 Rozman, Harrison W        JR RHO-SE                 47.96      49.39    7  
      23.98   25.41                                                
 11 Kelber, Mason A           FR Wash U. MO-MV          47.53      49.45    6  
      23.97   25.48                                                
 12 Johnston, Ben B           JR Wash U. MO-MV          46.93      49.65    5  
      23.89   25.76                                                
 13 Risma, Sammy I            FR Wash U. MO-MV          46.65      50.26    4  
      24.09   26.17                                                
 14 Bird, Alex G              SR Wash U. MO-MV          48.11      50.28    3  
      24.22   26.06                                                
 15 Reinhard, Rick M          SO Wash U. MO-MV          48.45      50.88    2  
      24.16   26.72                                                
 16 Downey, Ryne A            FR UMSL-OZ                49.02      52.36    1  
      24.89   27.47                                                
 17 Richardson, Aaron C       SO Maryville-OZ           51.43      53.48  
      24.79   28.69                                                
 18 Lawson, Micah                Williams-AR            52.18      54.49  
      25.96   28.53                                                
 19 Aldaco, Mike W            SO Maryville-OZ           55.58      56.20  
      26.86   29.34                                                
 20 Sapp, Simeon                 Williams-AR          1:00.86    1:02.36  
      29.50   32.86                                                
 21 Haile, Seth                  Williams-AR          1:03.64    1:04.63  
      29.44   35.19                                                
 22 Rogers, AJ                   Williams-AR          1:05.10    1:11.20  
      31.55   39.65                                                
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eksteen, Sinead           SO RHO-SE               4:53.91    4:57.47   20  
      27.65   29.90   30.28   30.35   30.54   30.48   29.83   29.99
      29.55   28.90                                                
  2 Meszaros, Alexandra       FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:04.51    5:14.66   17  
      28.20   30.44   31.47   32.35   32.37   31.77   32.52   32.44
      32.29   30.81                                                
  3 Carey, Grace K            SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:12.15    5:19.56   16  
    1:29.42                           33.06   32.71   33.55   33.43
      33.15   31.88                                                
  4 Nelson, Madeleine S       SR Wash U. MO-MV        5:08.77    5:21.18   15  
      29.25   31.83   32.51   32.67   32.75   32.85   32.38   32.67
      32.48   31.79                                                
  5 Visser, Merel             SR UMSL-OZ              5:01.30    5:21.20   14  
      30.15   31.90   32.45   32.96   32.46   32.15   32.52   32.79
      32.93   30.89                                                
  6 Hulslander, Nancy L       FR RHO-SE               5:15.73    5:22.14   13  
      29.48   31.98   32.49   32.59   33.10   32.92   32.54   32.45
      32.98   31.61                                                
  7 Wakiyama, Grace           SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:27.67    5:25.60   12  
      30.16   32.50   33.06   32.99   33.33   33.23   32.95   33.13
      32.72   31.53                                                
  8 Brecher, Audrey J         SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:12.25    5:25.75   11  
      29.63   31.97   32.25   32.84   32.99   33.31   33.14   33.66
      33.27   32.69                                                
  9 Auditore, Sam R           FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:23.75    5:26.14    9  
      29.46   31.91   33.14   33.02   32.93   33.06   33.26   33.58
      33.39   32.39                                                
 10 Guo, Emily                FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:16.27    5:27.41    7  
      29.09   31.82 1:06.09   33.46   33.20   32.88   33.98   33.63
      32.37    0.89                                                
 11 Bechtel, Rebecca J        FR UMSL-OZ              5:20.38    5:30.81    6  
      30.48   33.11   33.48   33.35   33.53   33.69   33.67   33.58
      33.46   32.46                                                
 12 Holsen, Eva E             SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:18.16    5:32.29    5  
      30.25   32.90   33.34   33.60   33.50   33.71   33.94   34.03
      33.76   33.26                                                
 13 Jacobs, Elyse R           JR RHO-SE               5:21.51    5:33.57    4  
      30.94   33.01   33.70   33.96   33.68   33.79   34.01   33.86
      33.77   32.85                                                
 14 Callahan, Danielle M      SO Maryville-OZ         5:27.18    5:35.65    3  
      30.59   32.06   32.99   33.23   33.81   33.95   34.51   34.65
      35.36   34.50                                                
 15 Johnson, Margaret C       SO RHO-SE               5:37.86    5:36.13    2  
      30.75   33.04   33.59   33.91   34.07   34.17   34.43   34.25
      34.86   33.06                                                
 16 Culp, Abby N              FR UMSL-OZ              5:18.87    5:39.58    1  
      30.29   33.90   34.81   34.98   34.63   34.41   34.55   34.67
      33.79   33.55                                                
 17 Yenari, Lauren R          SO RHO-SE               5:25.67    5:39.82  
      31.84   33.83   34.16   34.31   34.28   34.56   34.59   34.41
      34.65   33.19                                                
 18 Mortimer, Grace L         SO Maryville-OZ         5:44.30    5:49.15  
      30.35   33.51   34.66   35.13   35.93   35.93   35.97   35.76
      36.14   35.77                                                
 19 Gasner, Kaitlin J         SO RHO-SE               5:51.96    6:04.96  
      32.95   36.75   37.38   37.24   36.85   37.00   36.90   37.14
      36.84   35.91                                                
 20 Vernon, Hannah               Williams-AR          6:30.27    6:37.54  
      34.33   38.51   39.71   40.28   40.59   40.96   41.00   41.30
      40.67   40.19                                                
 21 Foster, Julie                Williams-AR          6:21.66    6:46.67  
      34.15   38.83   41.27   41.29   41.62   41.87   41.96   42.25
      42.22   41.21                                                
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santisteban Romero, Serg  SO UMSL-OZ              4:32.46    4:43.93   20  
      26.18   27.77   27.85   28.42   28.80   28.90   28.92   29.34
      29.22   28.53                                                
  2 Stahl, Keven J            JR UMSL-OZ              4:32.67    4:44.48   17  
      26.21   28.41   28.84   29.24   28.73   28.70   29.08   29.31
      28.99   26.97                                                
  3 Ma, Jonathan Y            FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:49.77    4:45.47   16  
      26.60   28.70   28.66   28.69   29.12   29.09   29.18   29.08
      28.71   27.64                                                
  4 Dobson, Chet C            SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:42.32    4:49.37   15  
      26.25   28.97   29.02   29.47   29.07   29.50   29.57   29.33
      29.67   28.52                                                
  5 Zuga, Alexander M         SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:51.71    4:52.16   14  
      27.37   29.41   29.31   30.12   29.24   29.48   29.21   29.59
      29.10   29.33                                                
  6 Golinski, Patryk          SR UMSL-OZ              4:33.63    4:55.80   13  
      26.46   29.02   29.72   30.47   30.37   30.44   29.86   30.70
      29.60   29.16                                                
  7 Dorsel, Evan M            FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:42.52    4:57.36   12  
      26.61   29.23   29.70   30.21   30.51   30.47   30.43   30.59
      30.25   29.36                                                
  8 Chang, Roland W           SO RHO-SE               4:58.46    4:58.58   11  
      27.50   29.88   30.24   30.67   30.57   30.40   30.30   29.76
      29.79   29.47                                                
  9 Almeraz, Carlos A         FR UMSL-OZ              4:51.88    5:03.58    9  
      27.26   29.74   30.23   30.96   30.25   30.60   30.95   30.55
      31.76   31.28                                                
 10 Dorsey, Ryan N            FR UMSL-OZ              4:49.66    5:03.86    7  
      27.70   30.04   30.03   30.71   30.70   31.00   31.28   31.02
      31.25   30.13                                                
 11 Folk, Ryan J              SO RHO-SE               5:01.61    5:11.29    6  
      28.00   30.75   31.47   31.19   32.42   32.13   32.22   32.09
      31.29   29.73                                                
 12 Vernon, Henry                Williams-AR               NT    5:31.66    5  
      26.37   31.51   32.64   34.45   35.15   34.86   34.94   35.02
      34.31   32.41                                                
 13 Lawson, Micah                Williams-AR          6:06.10    5:51.00    4  
      29.79   33.14   34.38   35.64   35.75   36.02   36.59   37.16
      37.48   35.05                                                
 14 Breitkruez, Luke             Williams-AR          5:20.72    6:04.38    3  
      29.85   33.54   34.32   36.06   37.91   38.90   38.97   38.64
      38.76   37.43                                                
 15 Sapp, Simeon                 Williams-AR          6:03.75    6:32.31    2  
      32.97   37.30   39.95   41.10   40.80   41.31   42.16   40.93
      39.13   36.66                                                
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Mariah           SR Maryville-OZ          241.70     259.00   20  
  2 Finglass, Rosie A         FR Wash U. MO-MV         211.25     215.40   17  
  3 Kang, Lydia               JR Wash U. MO-MV         146.25     190.45   16  
  4 McAninch, Elizabeth M     SR RHO-SE                189.15     170.30   15  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Donnevun T         FR Maryville-OZ          153.80     217.90   20  
  2 Ruck, Timothy J           JR Maryville-OZ          164.30     174.10   17  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes College-SE  'A'                            1:37.98    1:40.91   40  
     1) Griffin, Madi P SR              2) Baker, Mary Beth E JR          
     3) Eksteen, Sinead SO              4) Harris, Mia FR                 
       25.64    25.37    24.68    25.22                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:34.05    1:41.36   34  
     1) Cardwell, Katie M JR            2) Lewis, Kayleigh S FR           
     3) Bowater, Stephanie J SO         4) Carey, Grace K SO              
       26.02    25.15    25.36    24.83                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:35.40    1:42.51   32  
     1) Whitsel, Anne C JR              2) Barrett, Anjuii J FR           
     3) Uldrich, Grace M FR             4) Mansour, Jennifer JR           
       25.81    25.08    25.74    25.88                                    
  4 University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'A'            1:37.83    1:44.97   30  
     1) Blocka, Agnieszka SR            2) Wang, Seela M SO               
     3) Hauptmann, Franziska FR         4) Brizard, Serena J FR           
       26.24    25.89    25.99    26.85                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:40.46   x1:46.03  
     1) Jenkins, Hailey E SR            2) Wiley, Claire E SR             
     3) Kuhn, Catherine E SR            4) Hamrick, Melissa F SR          
       26.55    25.94    26.25    27.29                                    
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:38.04   x1:46.33  
     1) Nelson, Madeleine S SR          2) Brecher, Audrey J SO           
     3) Schneiderman, Joelle C FR       4) Wakiyama, Grace SO             
       26.75    27.04    25.96    26.58                                    
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'E'            1:45.66   x1:46.89  
     1) Letscher, Tallulah G FR         2) Holsen, Eva E SO               
     3) Li, Stephanie SR                4) Auditore, Sam R FR             
       27.72    27.71    24.97    26.49                                    
  8 Rhodes College-SE  'B'                            1:48.77    1:50.68   28  
     1) Pierce, Brittany C SO           2) Jacobs, Elyse R JR             
     3) Gasner, Kaitlin J SO            4) Elliott, Hannah M JR           
       27.36    27.03    27.87    28.42                                    
  9 Rhodes College-SE  'C'                            1:59.99   x1:57.16  
     1)                                 2) Chung, Julianne L SO           
     3) Tettleton, Saylor SO            4) North, Lily SR                 
       28.28    28.49    28.81    31.58                                    
 10 University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'B'            1:40.00    2:04.76   26  
     1) Gorska, Julia FR                2) Kudanovych, Bella A SO         
     3) Stevenson, Emma G SO            4) Visser, Merel SR               
       52.72    26.10    27.56    18.38                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:21.86    1:26.72   40  
     1) Deshusses, Simon M SR           2) Wilson, Peyton T SR            
     3) Dale, Barclay S SO              4) Van Patten, Chase C SR         
       22.47    20.98    21.60    21.67                                    
  2 University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'A'            1:21.78    1:27.01   34  
     1) Clark, Aiden H SO               2) Osa, Jon FR                    
     3) Stevenson, Austin L SO          4) Golinski, Patryk SR            
       22.17    21.38    21.55    21.91                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:23.60    1:28.97   32  
     1) Huang, Vincent SR               2) Yang, Matthew P JR             
     3) Hardy, James J SR               4) Johnston, Ben B JR             
       23.00    22.19    21.64    22.14                                    
  4 Rhodes College-SE  'A'                            1:26.45    1:29.74   30  
     1) Ziolkowski, Evan W SO           2) Gammons, Zac J SO              
     3) Rozman, Harrison W JR           4) Moses, Arrington P SO          
       22.42    22.76    22.18    22.38                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:25.09   x1:30.89  
     1) Reinhard, Rick M SO             2) Katz, Nathan R SO              
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M FR             4) Dobson, Chet C SO              
       23.30    22.73    22.18    22.68                                    
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:27.67   x1:31.25  
     1) Dorsel, Evan M FR               2) Rogers, Nicholas P FR          
     3) Mahoney, Sam E SO               4) Zuga, Alexander M SO           
       23.15    22.18    23.47    22.45                                    
  7 University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'B'            1:30.39    1:34.83   28  
     1) Clark, Ryan F FR                2) Heye, Ian M SO                 
     3) Hunter, Malcolm O SO            4) Stahl, Keven J JR              
       23.52    23.50    24.58    23.23                                    
  8 Rhodes College-SE  'B'                            1:39.80    1:41.77   26  
     1) Pulaski, Jon P JR               2) Lasida, Lutfi F FR             
     3) Folk, Ryan J SO                 4) Frazier, Matthew O SO          
       24.89    24.42    26.08    26.38                                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Abby              SO Wash U. MO-MV          56.78    1:00.62   18.5
      29.78   30.84                                                
  1 Castillo, Natalia         SO Wash U. MO-MV          58.26    1:00.62   18.5
      29.42   31.20                                                
  3 Pollitt, Elle N           JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.38    1:01.01   16  
      29.69   31.32                                                
  4 Hauptmann, Franziska      FR UMSL-OZ                58.26    1:01.31   15  
      29.96   31.35                                                
  5 Klein, Mikayla            FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.10    1:01.90   14  
      30.07   31.83                                                
  6 Wiley, Claire E           SR Wash U. MO-MV          59.75    1:02.11   13  
      30.05   32.06                                                
  7 Fox, Emily K              JR Wash U. MO-MV          59.80    1:02.26   12  
      30.22   32.04                                                
  8 Metts, Lilli E            SO RHO-SE               1:01.03    1:04.77   11  
      31.51   33.26                                                
  9 Letscher, Tallulah G      FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.24    1:05.25    9  
      31.74   33.51                                                
 10 Schoemans, Stephanie      SO UMSL-OZ                59.40    1:05.32    7  
      31.53   33.79                                                
 11 McSalley, Megan E         SO Maryville-OZ         1:03.90    1:05.67    6  
      31.34   34.33                                                
 12 Bowater, Stephanie J      SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.98    1:06.37    5  
      31.53   34.84                                                
 13 Kudanovych, Bella A       SO UMSL-OZ              1:00.94    1:06.78    4  
      32.16   34.62                                                
 14 Herndon, Ana R            JR UMSL-OZ              1:00.15    1:06.96    3  
      32.54   34.42                                                
 15 Harri, Angie              SR RHO-SE               1:04.95    1:07.50    2  
      32.87   34.63                                                
 16 Hall, Abby J              FR Maryville-OZ         1:10.31    1:07.80    1  
      33.03   34.77                                                
 17 Davies, Meredith B        SR RHO-SE               1:05.64    1:07.92  
      33.16   34.76                                                
 18 Doss, Hannah N            SO Maryville-OZ         1:05.01    1:08.20  
      32.74   35.46                                                
 19 Tolan, Grace C            SR RHO-SE                    NT    1:10.27  
      34.74   35.53                                                
 20 Frazier, Heidi M          SO RHO-SE               1:06.96    1:10.52  
      35.11   35.41                                                
 21 Reynolds, Sara K          FR RHO-SE               1:07.44    1:10.81  
      34.56   36.25                                                
 22 Smethers, Aly K           FR Maryville-OZ              NT    1:17.72  
      37.70   40.02                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masjuan Roca, Guillem     FR UMSL-OZ                48.79      52.89   20  
      26.03   26.86                                                
  2 Horikawa, Nozomi F        SR Wash U. MO-MV          51.39      53.15   17  
      25.90   27.25                                                
  3 Osa, Jon                  FR UMSL-OZ                49.74      54.24   16  
      26.60   27.64                                                
  4 Santisteban Romero, Serg  SO UMSL-OZ                52.56      55.17   15  
      26.78   28.39                                                
  5 Shields, Nolan R          FR Wash U. MO-MV          56.82      56.10   14  
      27.06   29.04                                                
  6 Ferry, Walker W           FR Wash U. MO-MV          54.50      56.54   13  
      27.49   29.05                                                
  7 Norton, Dawson T          FR UMSL-OZ                54.18      57.24   12  
      27.37   29.87                                                
  8 Riffel, Jack J            SO Maryville-OZ           55.43      57.69   11  
      27.89   29.80                                                
  9 Aldaco, Mike W            SO Maryville-OZ         1:01.76    1:01.76    9  
      30.49   31.27                                                
 10 Frazier, Matthew O        SO RHO-SE               1:00.89    1:02.05    7  
      29.95   32.10                                                
 11 Breitkruez, Luke             Williams-AR          1:00.38    1:03.40    6  
      30.68   32.72                                                
 12 Gammons, Zac J            SO RHO-SE                 55.05    1:04.56    5  
      31.50   33.06                                                
 13 Haile, Seth                  Williams-AR          1:11.33    1:13.22    4  
      35.23   37.99                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Stephanie             SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:05.29    1:05.96   20  
      31.27   34.69                                                
  2 Konstapel, Zara           FR UMSL-OZ              1:03.60    1:09.67   17  
      32.36   37.31                                                
  3 Ulmer, Emily A            SO RHO-SE               1:09.68    1:10.93   16  
      33.64   37.29                                                
  4 Kuhn, Catherine E         SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:13.89    1:11.19   15  
      33.30   37.89                                                
  5 Meehan, Lucy O            JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:14.59    1:11.41   14  
      34.63   36.78                                                
  6 Cronk, Julia M            SO RHO-SE               1:12.03    1:11.94   13  
      34.20   37.74                                                
  7 Gawronski, Olivia N       FR UMSL-OZ              1:07.65    1:13.85   12  
      34.66   39.19                                                
  8 Stevenson, Emma G         SO UMSL-OZ              1:09.40    1:14.69   11  
      35.53   39.16                                                
  9 Hei, Amanda L             FR UMSL-OZ              1:10.92    1:16.91    9  
      36.12   40.79                                                
 10 Marotta, Lauren K         JR RHO-SE               1:17.14    1:17.90    7  
      37.39   40.51                                                
 11 Gasner, Kendall M         SR RHO-SE               1:12.98    1:18.03    6  
      37.15   40.88                                                
 12 Chung, Julianne L         SO RHO-SE               1:18.27    1:21.23    5  
      38.38   42.85                                                
 13 Donahue, Aidan            SO RHO-SE               1:14.19    1:22.11    4  
      38.28   43.83                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Matthew P           JR Wash U. MO-MV          56.56      58.35   20  
      27.37   30.98                                                
  2 Stevenson, Austin L       SO UMSL-OZ                55.98    1:00.20   17  
      28.35   31.85                                                
  3 Katz, Nathan R            SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.17    1:01.24   16  
      29.19   32.05                                                
  4 Clark, Ryan F             FR UMSL-OZ                57.85    1:01.31   15  
      28.93   32.38                                                
  5 Clark, Aiden H            SO UMSL-OZ                57.34    1:03.44   14  
      30.02   33.42                                                
  6 Heye, Ian M               SO UMSL-OZ                59.27    1:03.90   13  
      29.81   34.09                                                
  7 DeRicco, Sam P            SO Maryville-OZ         1:04.54    1:06.98   12  
      31.38   35.60                                                
  8 Dodd, Gino A              SO Maryville-OZ         1:07.32    1:07.83   11  
      31.66   36.17                                                
  9 Lasida, Lutfi F           FR RHO-SE               1:04.82    1:08.55    9  
      32.23   36.32                                                
 10 Downey, Ryne A            FR UMSL-OZ              1:03.12    1:11.34    7  
      33.00   38.34                                                
 11 Rouse, Adam D             SR Maryville-OZ         1:11.36    1:13.16    6  
      33.83   39.33                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            3:27.56    3:36.59   40  
     1) Pollitt, Elle N JR              2) Carey, Grace K SO              
     3) Meszaros, Alexandra FR          4) Baxamusa, Sabrina T JR         
       26.17    54.97    26.20    54.71    24.88    52.88    25.68    54.03
  2 Rhodes College-SE  'A'                            3:33.59    3:37.68   34  
     1) Eksteen, Sinead SO              2) Baker, Mary Beth E JR          
     3) Griffin, Madi P SR              4) Hulslander, Nancy L FR         
       25.25    52.39    26.68    55.88    25.96    54.22    26.02    55.19
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            3:31.23    3:40.65   32  
     1) Klein, Mikayla FR               2) Bonetta-Misteli, Francesca SO  
     3) Cardwell, Katie M JR            4) Whitsel, Anne C JR             
       26.27    55.11    26.26    55.43    25.43    55.39    25.78    54.72
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            3:34.89   x3:45.14  
     1) Guo, Emily FR                   2) Barrett, Anjuii J FR           
     3) Kuhn, Catherine E SR            4) Wilson, Abby SO                
       26.85    56.31    26.76    56.82    26.52    56.40    26.65    55.61
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            3:52.16   x3:49.17  
     1) Nelson, Madeleine S SR          2) Meehan, Lucy O JR              
     3) Brecher, Audrey J SO            4) Castillo, Natalia SO           
       28.02    58.73    26.69    55.70    27.87    57.79    26.91    56.95
  6 University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'A'            3:33.17    3:49.34   30  
     1) Stalder, Kristen E FR           2) Schoemans, Stephanie SO        
     3) Blocka, Agnieszka SR            4) Gorska, Julia FR               
       27.88    57.98    27.40    57.50    26.81    56.94    27.30    56.92
  7 Rhodes College-SE  'B'                            3:52.20    3:52.41   28  
     1) Harris, Mia FR                  2) Metts, Lilli E SO              
     3) Jacobs, Elyse R JR              4) Johnson, Rita M SO             
       27.99    57.67    27.51    57.34    28.85  1:00.45    27.17    56.95
  8 Maryville University-OZ  'A'                      3:54.86    3:53.78   26  
     1) Norwood, Taylor L SO            2) Hall, Abby J FR                
     3) Callahan, Danielle M SO         4) Rosson, Sarah N FR             
       27.55    57.38    29.34  1:01.51    28.25    59.09    26.79    55.80
  9 University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'B'            3:41.02    3:53.92   24  
     1) Bechtel, Rebecca J FR           2) Kudanovych, Bella A SO         
     3) Stevenson, Emma G SO            4) Arthur, Natalie FR             
       27.83    58.39    27.18    58.32    27.95    58.06    27.70    59.15
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'E'            3:53.57   x3:54.44  
     1) Auditore, Sam R FR              2) Fox, Emily K JR                
     3) Holsen, Eva E SO                4) Letscher, Tallulah G FR        
       27.72    57.60    27.51    57.90    28.06    59.66    28.18    59.28
 11 University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'C'            3:53.29   x4:05.02  
     1) Bitner, Lizzie J FR             2) Hei, Amanda L FR               
     3) Gawronski, Olivia N FR          4) Konstapel, Zara FR             
       29.54  1:01.79    29.00  1:00.97    29.20  1:01.50    28.43  1:00.76
 12 Rhodes College-SE  'C'                            3:59.76   x4:07.46  
     1) Yenari, Lauren R SO             2) Johnson, Margaret C SO         
     3) Harri, Angie SR                 4) Donahue, Aidan SO              
       30.14  1:02.47    28.53    59.58    30.29  1:01.60    29.88  1:03.81
 13 Maryville University-OZ  'B'                           NT    4:15.75   22  
     1) Doss, Hannah N SO               2) McSalley, Megan E SO           
     3) Smethers, Aly K FR              4) Mortimer, Grace L SO           
       30.07  1:03.75    29.67  1:02.83    30.87  1:04.98    30.05  1:04.19
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'A'            3:01.04    3:10.81   40  
     1) Clark, Aiden H SO               2) Masjuan Roca, Guillem FR       
     3) Jimenez, Gabriel SR             4) Osa, Jon FR                    
       23.12    48.22    23.28    48.04    23.18    48.27    21.98    46.28
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            3:02.43    3:11.40   34  
     1) Hao, Kevin X SO                 2) Van Patten, Chase C SR         
     3) Chen, Jerry SR                  4) Halawa, Zach SO                
       23.60    48.47    23.31    47.98    22.52    47.35    22.76    47.60
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            3:04.88    3:14.88   32  
     1) Ma, Jonathan Y FR               2) Kelber, Mason A FR             
     3) Horikawa, Nozomi F SR           4) Reinhard, Rick M SO            
       23.28    48.63    23.33    48.41    23.48    48.48    23.51    49.36
  4 Rhodes College-SE  'A'                            3:10.88    3:21.47   30  
     1) Moses, Arrington P SO           2) Ziolkowski, Evan W SO          
     3) Rozman, Harrison W JR           4) Chang, Roland W SO             
       25.01    52.15    22.80    47.71    23.69    49.81    24.60    51.80
  5 University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'B'            3:12.85    3:26.18   28  
     1) Clark, Ryan F FR                2) Stahl, Keven J JR              
     3) Heye, Ian M SO                  4) Dorsey, Ryan N FR              
       25.10    52.24    23.64    49.46    25.09    52.77    24.74    51.71
  6 Maryville University-OZ  'A'                      3:23.76    3:26.30   26  
     1) Park, Joseph Y JR               2) Riffel, Jack J SO              
     3) DeRicco, Sam P SO               4) Lindoff, Karl K JR             
       24.56    50.84    25.44    53.88    24.59    52.05    23.38    49.53
  7 Maryville University-OZ  'B'                           NT    3:45.60   24  
     1) Aldaco, Mike W SO               2) Rouse, Adam D SR               
     3) Dodd, Gino A SO                 4) Richardson, Aaron C SO         
       27.24    56.74    27.73    58.30    27.34    58.10    24.10    52.46
  8 Rhodes College-SE  'B'                            3:37.65    3:47.25   22  
     1) Pulaski, Jon P JR               2) Lasida, Lutfi F FR             
     3) Folk, Ryan J SO                 4) Frazier, Matthew O SO          
       29.13  1:00.20    27.77    57.00    26.41    55.41    54.77    54.64
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            3:10.95   X3:18.30  
     1) Dorsel, Evan M FR               2) Bird, Alex G SR                
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M FR             4) Dobson, Chet C SO              
       23.97    50.05    23.31    49.47    23.44    49.43    23.69    49.35
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            3:17.53   X3:28.25  
     1) Shields, Nolan R FR             2) Zuga, Alexander M SO           
     3) Katz, Nathan R SO               4) Ferry, Walker W FR             
       24.66    51.54    24.68    53.61    24.50    52.19    24.28    50.91
 -- University of Missouri-St. Lou-OZ  'C'            3:15.00   X3:31.90  
     1) Norton, Dawson T FR             2) Martinez Camarena, Moises SO   
     3) Dean, Myles J FR                4) Almeraz, Carlos A FR           
       25.68    53.60    24.42    51.65    25.00    54.83    24.83    51.82
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui   1781.5   2. University of Missouri-St. Lou      928
  3. Rhodes College                    717.5   4. Maryville University                481
  5. Williams Baptist University          78                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui    953.5   2. Rhodes College                    471.5
  3. University of Missouri-St. Lou      393   4. Maryville University                191
  5. Williams Baptist University          23                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      828   2. University of Missouri-St. Lou      535
  3. Maryville University                290   4. Rhodes College                      246
  5. Williams Baptist University          55