Top Stories
Videos
Live Broadcasts
Upcoming
Sep 01
Cross Country 6:00 PM CDT
Greenville Dual
Forest Park
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Rose-Hulman
Bear Invite
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM CDT
Cornell College
Bear Invite
Sep 02
Women's Golf 1:30 PM CDT
William Woods Dual
@ New Bloomfield, Mo. (Meadow Lake Acres CC)
New Bloomfield, Mo. (Meadow Lake Acres CC)
Sep 02
Football 11:00 AM CDT
Carnegie Mellon
All-Sports Recognition
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM CDT
#15 Hope
Bear Invite
Sep 06
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Illinois Wesleyan
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 3:30 PM CDT
vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 7:30 PM CDT
at #23 UW-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sep 09
Men's Tennis TBA
at Drury Invitational
Springfield, Mo.
Sep 09
Women's Tennis TBA
at Drury Invitational
Springfield, Mo.
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 9:30 AM CDT
vs. Lawrence
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sep 09
Football 12:00 PM CDT
Chicago
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM CDT
vs. St. Norbert
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sep 10
Men's Tennis TBA
at Drury Invitational
Springfield, Mo.
Sep 10
Women's Tennis TBA
at Drury Invitational
Springfield, Mo.
Sep 15
Men's Tennis TBA
at Purdue Invitational
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM EDT
vs. #22 Ohio Northern
@ Springfield, Ohio
Wittenberg Fall Classic
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM EDT
vs. Heidelberg
@ Springfield, Ohio
Wittenberg Fall Classic
Sep 16
Women's Golf 9:00 AM CDT
IWU Fall Classic
@ Normal, Ill.
Sep 16
Cross Country 11:00 AM CDT
Gil Dodds Invitational
@ St. James Farm (Winfield, Ill.)
St. James Farm (Winfield, Ill.)
Sep 16
Men's Tennis TBA
at Purdue Invitational
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM EDT
at #11 Wittenberg
Wittenberg Fall Classic
Sep 16
Football 12:00 PM CDT
#3 UW-Whitewater
Sep 17
Women's Golf 9:00 AM CDT
IWU Fall Classic
@ Normal, Ill.
Sep 17
Men's Tennis TBA
at Purdue Invitational
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sep 22
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional
Oberlin, Ohio
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
vs. #19 Tufts
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Barker Chevrolet Classic II
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 5:30 PM CDT
vs. Cornell (Iowa)
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Barker Chevrolet Classic II
Sep 23
Women's Golf 1:00 PM CDT
Dan Quayle Collegiate Golf Classic
@ Danville, Ind.
Sep 23
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional
Oberlin, Ohio
Sep 23
Football 1:00 PM CDT
at Wartburg
Sep 24
Women's Golf 9:00 AM CDT
Dan Quayle Collegiate Golf Classic
@ Danville, Ind.
Sep 24
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional
Oberlin, Ohio
Sep 25
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional
Oberlin, Ohio
Sep 29
Men's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sep 30
Cross Country 10:00 AM CDT
John Flamer Invite
@ Edwardsville, Ill.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Sep 30
Men's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM EDT
vs. New York
@ Cleveland, Ohio
UAA Round Robin #1
Sep 30
Football 1:00 PM CDT
#7 North Central (Ill.)
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM EDT
at Case
UAA Round Robin #1
Oct 01
Men's Tennis TBA
at ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Oct 01
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM EDT
vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio
UAA Round Robin #1
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
Fontbonne
Active Ankle (Dig For Pink/Staff Night)
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Webster
Active Ankle (Dig For Pink/Staff Night)
Oct 07
Women's Golf 1:00 PM EDT
Pat Clouse Invite
@ Springfield, Ohio
Oct 07
Football 12:00 PM EDT
at Washington and Lee
Oct 07
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM CDT
Thomas More
Active Ankle Invite (Kid's Day)
Oct 07
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Central (Iowa)
Active Ankle Invite (Kid's Day)
Oct 08
Women's Golf 9:00 AM EDT
Pat Clouse Invite
@ Springfield, Ohio
Oct 14
Cross Country 10:30 AM CDT
Cowbell Classic
@ Elsah, Ill.
Elsah, Ill.
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM CDT
vs. #2 Emory
@ Chicago, Ill.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 14
Football 1:00 PM CDT
Buena Vista
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM CDT
vs. Brandeis
@ Chicago, Ill.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 15
Women's Golf TBA
Golfweek D3 Invite
@ San Destin. Fla.
Oct 15
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Chicago, Ill.
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 15
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
at Chicago
UAA Round Robin #2
Oct 16
Women's Golf TBA
Golfweek D3 Invite
@ San Destin. Fla.
Oct 17
Women's Golf TBA
Golfweek D3 Invite
@ San Destin. Fla.
Oct 17
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
at Webster
Scores
May 27
Track & Field
W-1st/69, M-9th/65 NCAA Outdoor Champs
@ Geneva, Ohio
May 26
Track & Field
Day 2 NCAA Outdoor Champs
@ Geneva, Ohio
May 25
Track & Field
Day 1 NCAA Outdoor Champs
@ Geneva, Ohio
May 22
Men's Tennis Final
vs. #7 Bowdoin
L, 5-3
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
NCAA Quarterfinal
May 22
Women's Tennis Final
vs. #1 Claremont
L, 5-1
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
NCAA Quarterfinal
May 20
Baseball Final - 12 innings
vs. Wartburg
L, 1-0
@ Sauget, Ill.
NCAA Regional
May 19
Baseball Final
vs. Greenville
W, 7-1
@ Sauget, Ill.
NCAA Regional
May 18
Baseball Final
vs. North Central (Ill.)
L, 3-1
@ Sauget, Ill.
NCAA Regional
May 18
Track & Field
Day 2 Gregory Qualifier
@ Naperville, Ill.
May 17
Track & Field
Day 1 Gregory Qualifier
@ Naperville, Ill.
May 14
Baseball Final
Chicago (Senior Day)
W, 14-5
May 13
Softball Final
vs. #25 Coe
L, 2-0
@ Pella, Iowa
Pella Regional
May 13
Baseball Final
Chicago
W, 8-5
May 13
Softball Final
vs. #9 Central (Iowa)
W, 2-1
@ Pella, Iowa
Pella Regional
May 13
Women's Tennis Final
vs. #21 Hope
W, 5-3
@ Whitewater, Wis.
NCAA 3rd Round
May 13
Men's Tennis Final
#28 Kenyon
W, 5-1
NCAA 3rd Round
May 13
Baseball Final - 7 innings
Chicago
W, 10-0
May 12
Baseball Final
Chicago
W, 3-2
May 12
Women's Tennis Final
vs. John Carroll
W, 5-0
@ Whitewater, Wis.
NCAA 2nd Round
May 12
Softball Final
vs. #25 Coe
L, 2-1
@ Pella, Iowa
Pella Regional
Rankings

Instagram